Acquaformosa | Donnerstag
(3. des Monats) | | | |
Acquappesa | Freitag | | | |
Acri | Samstag | | | |
Aiello Calabro | Montag | | | |
Albidona | Samstag
(alle 14 Tage) | | | |
Alessandria del Carretto | Donnerstag | | | |
Altomonte | Sonntag
(1. des Monats) | | | |
Amantea | Sonntag | | | |
Amantea Campora S.G: | Sonntag | | | |
Amendolara | Sonntag
(3. des Monats) | | | Altstadt |
Amendolara Marina | Freitag
(1. des Monats) | | | |
Belvedere Marittimo | Mittwoch | | | |
Bianchi | Dienstag | | | |
Bisignano | Mittwoch
(3. Monats) | | | |
Bocchigliero | Dienstag | | | |
Bonifati | Freitag | | | |
Campana | Donnerstag | | | |
Canna | 13. und 26. des Monats | | | |
Cariati | Samstag
(1. Monats) | | | |
Cassano allo Jonio | Sonntag
(2. des Monats) | | | |
Castiglione Cosentino | Montag
(alle 14 Tage) | | | |
Castrovillari | Montag | | | |
Castrovillari | Mittwoch | | | |
Castrovillari | Freitag | | | |
Castrovillari | Donnerstag
(1. des Monats) | | | |
Celico | Freitag | | | |
Cerchiara di Calabria | Mittwoch
(2. des Monats) | | | |
Cerchiara di Calabria | Samstag
(4. des Monats) | | | |
Cetraro | Samstag | | | |
Civita | Freitag
(letzter des Monats) | | | |
Corigliano Calabro | Samstag
(1. und 3. des Monats) | | | |
Corigliano Calabro | Dienstag | | | |
Cosenza | Freitag | | | |
Crosia | Samstag
(letzter des Monats) | | | |
Diamante | Donnerstag | | | |
Dipignano | Mittwoch
(alle 14 Tage) | | | |
Fagnano Castello | Freitag | | | |
Firmo | Freitag
(2. und 4. des Monats) | | | |
Fiumefreddo Bruzio | Sonntag | | | |
Francavilla Marittima | Donnerstag
(alle 14 Tage) | | | |
Fuscaldo | Samstag | | | |
Grimaldi | Samstag | | | |
Grisolia | Dienstag | | | |
Grisolia | Freitag | | | |
Lago | Sonntag | | | |
Laino Castello | Donnerstag
(letzter des Monats) | | | |
Longobardi | Montag
(nur im Juli und August) | | | |
Longobardi | Freitag
(nur im Juli und August) | | | |
Longobucco | Samstag
(1. und 3. des Monats) | | | |
Lungro | Dienstag
(alle 14 Tage) | | | |
Lungro | Samstag
(Obst und Gemüse) | | | |
Luzzi | Mittwoch | | | |
Maierà | Mittwoch | | | |
Malito | Donnerstag | | | |
Montalto Uffugo | Sonntag | | | |
Montegiordano | 15. und 28. des Monats | | | |
Morano Calabro | Sonntag
(3. des Monats) | | | |
Mormanno | Mittwoch | | | |
Mormanno | Samstag | | | |
Oriolo | Sonnatg
(1. des Monats) | | | |
Oriolo | Freitag | | | |
Orsomarso | Donnerstag | | | |
Paludi | Dienstag
(alle 14 Tage) | | | |
Paola | Sonntag | | | |
Papasidero | Freitag | | | |
Praia a Mare | Donnerstag | | | |
Rende | Donnerstag | | | |
Rocca Imperiale | 20. des Monats | | | |
Rocca Imperiale | 1. des Monats | | | Yachthafen |
Roggiano Gravina | Donnerstag
(2. und 4. des Monats) | | | |
Rogliano | Sonntag | | | |
Roseto Capo Spulico | Dienstag | | | |
Roseto Capo Spulico | Sonntag
(2. des Monats) | | | |
Rossano | Sonntag
(alle 14 tage) | | | |
Rossano | Mittwoch | | | |
San Benedetto Ullano | Freitag
(1. und 3. des Monats) | | | |
San Cosmo Albanese | Sonntag
(2. des Monats) | | | |
San Demetrio Corone | Sonntag | | | |
San Donato di Ninea | Mittwoch
(jeder 1. und 3. des Monats) | | | |
San Giovanni in Fiore | Mittwoch
(alle 14 Tage) | | | |
San Lucido | Dienstag | | | |
San Marco Argentano | Sonntag | | | |
San Nicola Arcella | Mittwoch | | | |
San Pietro in Guarana | Montag
(1. und 3. des Monats) | | | |
San Sosti | Dienstag
(1. und 3. des Monats) | | | |
Sant'Agata di Esaro | Mittwoch | | | |
Santa Caterina Albanese | Mittwoch | | | |
Santa Sonntag Talao | Mittwoch | | | |
Santa Maria del Cedro | Dienstag | | | |
Santa Maria del Cedro | Freitag | | | |
Saracena | Samstag | | | |
Scalea | Montag | | | |
Scigliano | Sonntag
(2. des Monats) | | | |
Serra d'Aiello | Mittwoch | | | |
Spezzano Albanese | Samstag | | | |
Spezzano della Sila | Freitag | | 30 | |
Tarsia | Dienstag | | | |
Torano Castello | Donnerstag | | | |
Trebisacce | Sonntag
(letzter des Monats) | | | |
Verbicaro | Dienstag | | | |
Villapiana Scalo | Mittwoch | | | |
Villapiana | Freitag
(1. und 3. des Monats) | | | |
Villapiana | Sonntag
(2. des Monats) | | | |